kebets (kebets) wrote in ru_wqc,
kebets
kebets
ru_wqc

WQC-2013: мировые результаты игроков на русском и латышском

Place Player's Name Total Venue
99 Anatoly Belkin 112 Moscow
130 Konstantin Rukhani 106 Nizhni Novgorod
157 Maksim Russo 101 Moscow
158 Maxim Feoktistov 101 Saransk
161 Alexander Likhtshangof 101 Saint Petersburg
174 Stanislav Malchyonkov 99 Saransk
214 Barbans Janis 96 Riga
222 Vladimir Pecheroga 95 Kiev
251 Denis Peskov 93 Moscow
282 Pavel Solakhyan 89 Yerevan
283 Kirill Boglovskiy 89 Saint Petersburg
288 Sergey Nikolaev 89 Moscow
293 Artemi Beljajev 88 Tallinn
304 Mikhail Ivanov 88 Saratov
306 Shatz Yury 88 Riga
325 Jura Sorochan 86 Ternopil
342 Dmitriy Nekrylov 85 Kiev
345 Konstantin Kolesnik 85 Kharkiv
346 Andrey Gorbunov 85 Saratov
352 Dmitry Bartashov 84 Moscow
353 Roman Fokin 84 Tallinn
360 Taras Vakhriv 84 Ternopil
399 Leonid Muzhikbaev 81 Tomsk
409 Jury Razumau 80 Minsk
414 Egor Timoshenko 80 Tomsk
429 Michael Karpuk 79 Minsk
434 Dmitrij Sakharov 79 Yaroslavl
435 Olga Beriozkina 79 Saint Petersburg
437 Mikalai Liohenki 79 Minsk
448 Andrey Anchev 78 Nizhnevartovsk
454 Rudnitsky Aleksandr 78 Riga
455 Den Poliakov 78 Kharkiv
457 Alexandr Obrazovskiy 77 Novosibirsk
467 Alexey Chyrkov 77 Kiev
468 Vladislav Karnatsevich 77 Kharkiv
473 Pavel Shevchenko 77 Perm
478 Dmitriy Litvinov 76 Kiev
484 Sesegma Sanzhieva 76 Moscow
492 Alexander Ponomarev 76 Perm
495 Eugene Yarkov 75 Tyumen
498 Viktor Dereza 75 Krasnodar
507 Roman Zadorozhny 75 Nizhni Novgorod
513 Boris Belozerov 74 Moscow
515 Ilya Ber 74 Moscow
522 Andrey Shtefan 74 Moscow
524 Vladimir Polozov 74 Moscow
527 Alexander Lotnik 74 Kharkiv
532 Alexander Federyakin 73 Chelyabinsk
535 Andrey Baburin 73 Petrozavodsk
543 Yurij Bogomolov 73 Yaroslavl
551 Alexey Boronenko 72 Chelyabinsk
560 Boris Reutov 72 Nizhni Novgorod
562 Alexander Zhdankin 72 Saratov
579 Jane Dukhopelnykova 71 Kharkiv
582 Insbergs Viktors 71 Riga
585 Galina Lazareva 71 Moscow
586 Dmitri Betskov 71 Stepanakert
589 Natalya Shmeleva 71 Rostov-on-Don
603 Danilov Aleksey 70 Riga
607 Kirill Novokshenov 69 Moscow
610 Mikhail Novoselov 69 Moscow
619 Anton Husakou 69 Berlin
622 Denis Stepanenko 69 Chelyabinsk
630 Breyev Vitaliy 68 Riga
635 Benze Rudolfs 68 Riga
637 Andrey Maryansky 68 Moscow
640 Alexander Gubin 68 Chelyabinsk
646 Veidemanis Peteris 68 Riga
647 Mikhail Pitatelev 68 Novosibirsk
655 Nikolay Slyunyaev 67 Nizhni Novgorod
658 Andriy Khoroshevskiy 67 Kharkiv
661 Timur Kafiatullin 67 Moscow
665 Kanepajs Ojars 67 Riga
672 Dmitriy Ovcharuk 66 Kiev
683 Hayk Ghazazyan 66 Yerevan
693 Aleksandr Vedehhin 65 Tallinn
708 Alexander Petrusevich 64 Saransk
716 Igor Filin 64 Dniprodzherzhinsk
718 Alexander Shaffert 64 Berlin
728 Airat Shakirov 63 Saint Petersburg
731 Rabinovitch Eugene 63 Riga
737 Victor Masyagin 63 Saransk
744 Litvinsky Vladimir 62 Riga
745 Nikolaj Sergeev 62 Saratov
751 Nikolai Maksimov 62 Netherlands
760 Oleg Miheev 61 Krasnodar
764 Dmitriy Makarenko 61 Kharkiv
766 Dmitry Terekhov 61 Moscow
767 Oleg Yuzhakov 61 Kurgan
771 Vitaliy Kiselev 61 Novosibirsk
773 Anton Migai 61 Moscow
776 Slava Garanovich 60 Moscow
784 Anton Sedov 60 Nizhni Novgorod
792 Viktor Abduramanov 60 Berezniki
794 Ekaterina Lobkova 60 Moscow
799 Alexei Kudyakov 59 Zelenograd
801 Anton Lavrentev 59 Moscow
807 Alexey Sheredega 59 Moscow
811 Valery Pugovkin 59 Saratov
814 Vladimir Deforge 59 Tallinn
817 Sergey Yezersky 59 Volgograd
818 Victor Boikov 58 Moscow
836 Valters Atis 58 Riga
837 Alexander Arbit 58 Tomsk
838 Smirnov Aleksandr 57 Riga
841 Alexey Sotnikov 57 Moscow
846 Darya Kolesnik 57 Kharkiv
847 Eva Makhmuryan 57 Yerevan
851 Eugene Nasonov 57 Nizhnevartovsk
858 Apsalons Uldis 57 Riga
859 Iurii Kulikov 57 Chelyabinsk
871 Roman Bilichenko 56 Dniprodzherzhinsk
872 Semen Dorfman 56 Saratov
877 Dmitry Osipkov 56 Zelenograd
878 Guy Kouznetsov 56 Moscow
879 Elena Lipilina 56 Moscow
880 Kirill Burdakov 56 Moscow
883 Kyrill Andreev 47 Saratov
887 Rasa Gints 55 Riga
891 Julia Petrova 55 Moscow
896 Vladimir Moiseenko 55 Saransk
899 Klennitskaya Maria 55 Minsk
903 Dmitriy Velikov 54 Moscow
907 David Edzhbia 54 Moscow
909 Victor Shakhov 54 Tomsk
912 Demenev Konstantin 54 Perm
918 Mikhail Markelov 54 Saratov
920 Yermalovich Aliaksandra 54 Minsk
923 Boriss Chagin 54 Tallinn
928 Baronov Anton 53 Riga
929 Dmtry Elovenko 53 Zelenograd
932 Mikhail Nifantyev 53 Petrozavodsk
933 Dmitry Derkatch 53 Nizhnevartovsk
935 Sergey Arakcheev 53 Novosibirsk
937 Darja Leonova 53 Tomsk
948 Maxim Savelyev 52 Saransk
953 Oleg Feya 52 Moscow
954 Yulia Maksimtsova 52 Saint Petersburg
963 Anastasia Balmakova 51 Minsk
967 Edvard Vogt 51 Berezniki
972 Maxim Kukhtin 51 Berezniki
974 Norayr Dunamalyan 51 Yerevan
975 Pavel Smirnov 51 Netherlands
975 Pavel Smirnov 51 Riga
977 Alexandr Besedin 51 Volgograd
990 Vladislav Shashkin 50 Yaroslavl
997 Аndrej Dovgan' 49 Armavir
998 Ivan Eremin 49 Krasnodar
999 Vinzaraja Sibilla 49 Riga
1001 Ilya Yaroshevskiy 49 Novosibirsk
1008 Ekaterina Sliva 49 Nizhnevartovsk
1009 Vladimir Landa 49 Moscow
1011 Aram Ghulijanyan 49 Yerevan
1015 Mikhail Kalyabin 49 Moscow
1018 Elizabeth Shtefan 49 Moscow
1019 Tatyana Ignatova 49 Kiev
1020 Yuri Voropaev 48 Volgograd
1028 Andriy Tsyapa 48 Ternopil
1034 Skutele Sanita 48 Riga
1038 Dmitry Chesnokov 47 Berlin
1039 Alexandr Demyanenko 47 Kiev
1043 Anna Sazonova 47 Moscow
1046 Ada Shagalova 47 Moscow
1047 Sergey Rodikov 47 Krasnodar
1048 Nikolaj Bragin 47 Armavir
1050 Vitaliy Gerasimov 47 Novosibirsk
1054 Margar Sedrakyan 47 Yerevan
1059 Karen Vardanyan 46 Yerevan
1061 Yuri Alferov 46 Volgograd
1063 Grigory Smyslov 46 Zelenograd
1065 Alexey Glebov 43 Saratov
1070 Sergey Grekhov 46 Novosibirsk
1071 Alexander Ivanov 46 Moscow
1073 Artyom Ghukasyan 46 Yerevan
1074 Ludmila Budneva 46 Novosibirsk
1077 Yuriy Malyshev 46 Tallinn
1079 Anton Chernin 46 Moscow
1083 Boris Ageichev 45 Tyumen
1088 Elena Sidorova 45 Tomsk
1092 Artem Komsyukov 45 Tyumen
1100 Ekaterina Bekkerman 45 Tomsk
1103 Natalia Fedchenko 45 Novosibirsk
1109 Aleksandr Milyukov 44 Kharkiv
1110 Dmitry Lashin 44 Saransk
1115 Eduard Lurje 44 Berlin
1119 Eugeny Timoshenko 44 Tomsk
1134 Alexander Potemkin 43 Saratov
1135 Oksana Rodionova 43 Kharkiv
1141 Aramayis Grigoryan 43 Yerevan
1142 Alexey Proshin 43 Volgograd
1143 Maxim Shapovalov 43 Bryansk
1152 Anton Vorobyov 42 Chelyabinsk
1158 Igor Miroshnichenko 42 Chelyabinsk
1163 Natalija Ruberte 42 Berlin
1166 Vabulis Vilnis 42 Riga
1170 Rezviy Valeriy 41 Riga
1174 Pavel Polyank 41 Nizhnevartovsk
1175 Nadzhib Gasanov 41 Nizhnevartovsk
1178 Bukovsky Vitaliy 41 Riga
1180 Denis Trifonov 41 Novosibirsk
1182 Roman Kaskman 41 Tallinn
1183 Filatov Stanislav 41 Riga
1185 Maksim Ovtsinnikov 41 Tallinn
1193 Diana Iliagueva 41 Moscow
1205 Alexey Shmatkov 40 Bryansk
1213 Yaroslav Kiprianov 39 Yaroslavl
1214 Alexey Gomanko 39 Moscow
1223 Gennady Nekrasov 39 Moscow
1226 Viktor Pleshakov 39 Volgograd
1230 Efimov Aleksandr 38 Surgut
1231 Mikayel Harutyunyan 38 Yerevan
1234 Tatyana Mikheeva 38 Moscow
1235 Žaggere Ingrida 38 Riga
1236 Olga Vergizova 38 Saransk
1244 Vladimir Gizhov 38 Saratov
1245 Alexandr Plotnikov 38 Tyumen
1255 Sergey Rozov 37 Berlin
1256 Vardan Hovsepyan 37 Yerevan
1257 Zurmutay Timur 37 Riga
1260 Matvey Stroganov 37 Bryansk
1261 Dmitriy Kazanzev 37 Kurgan
1265 Igor Sokolov 37 Kiev
1275 Maria Podryadchikova 36 Volgograd
1281 Anchupans Aivars 36 Riga
1284 Yulia Loboda 36 Tomsk
1290 Jevgeni Malyshev 36 Tallinn
1294 Andrey Kravchenko 35 Moscow
1295 Sergey Vasilyev 35 Novosibirsk
1298 Kirill Ladnyuk 35 Bryansk
1300 Egor Antonov 35 Tomsk
1305 Alexandr Boronos 35 Tyumen
1308 Marina Fateyeva 34 Tallinn
1310 Aleksandr Uskov 34 Krasnodar
1314 Nurlan Kogabaev 34 Novosibirsk
1315 Anton Katermin 34 Nizhnevartovsk
1316 Maxim Sliva 34 Nizhnevartovsk
1318 Anna Anikina 34 Novosibirsk
1319 Valery Klementiev 34 Zelenograd
1327 Igor Shevchenko 34 Chelyabinsk
1333 Narek Abgaryan 34 Yerevan
1338 Irbe Arijs 34 Riga
1339 Lipin Artyom 34 Riga
1340 Eugene Afonin 34 Tyumen
1343 Aleksandr Petrosyan 34 Yerevan
1344 Liana Saithuzhina 33 Tyumen
1346 Sergej Nikitenko 33 Armavir
1350 Irina Bikina 33 Saratov
1362 Dmitriy Pozdnyakov 32 Bryansk
1367 Ara Charchyan 32 Yerevan
1373 Anatoly Roosin 32 Chelyabinsk
1379 Аleksej Tabunchikov 32 Armavir
1383 Voicehovics Vladislavs 32 Riga
1385 Alexander Shibaev 32 Chelyabinsk
1390 Eduard Ellaryan 32 Yerevan
1394 Kirill Romanovsky 31 Tomsk
1396 Vladislav Eremeev 31 Kurgan
1397 Nikita Ryabov 31 Chelyabinsk
1398 Sergej Shirinyan 31 Armavir
1399 Eugene Selyanin 31 Bryansk
1404 Anna Dmitrova 31 Tyumen
1406 Nikita Glushachenkov 30 Chelyabinsk
1408 Ivan Marinin 30 Bryansk
1410 Ekaterina Cherednik 30 Tomsk
1412 Andrey Salnikov 30 Tomsk
1418 Yashin Yaroslav 30 Riga
1419 Maxim Tarmin 30 Chelyabinsk
1420 Ludmila Sedova 30 Tomsk
1427 Hayk Minasyan 30 Yerevan
1432 Rinat Sibaev 29 Moscow
1450 Alexandr Marchuk 28 Kurgan
1451 Arpine Aghjoyan 28 Yerevan
1453 Yuliya Belova 28 Nizhnevartovsk
1458 Daria Kostrikina 28 Nizhnevartovsk
1466 Viktor Grushevskiy 28 Bryansk
1474 Artur Arslanov 28 Tyumen
1475 Anton Ignatenko 28 Saint Petersburg
1478 Anna Ponomarenko 27 Kharkiv
1483 Andrey Oluchov 27 Kurgan
1486 Vahan Zakaryan 27 Yerevan
1487 Yunna Morozova 27 Armavir
1488 Olga Gorchakova 27 Tallinn
1494 Kyrylo Pivnenko 27 Dniprodzherzhinsk
1500 Valeriya Tokareva 26 Armavir
1506 Oleg Rodnov 26 Kiev
1507 Darya Marinina 26 Bryansk
1513 Tatiana Katermina 26 Nizhnevartovsk
1517 Julia Golzman 26 Berlin
1522 Petrovich Nikolay 25 Riga
1527 Mark Slesarev 25 Nizhnevartovsk
1528 Kirill Serebryakov 25 Chelyabinsk
1530 Alexandr Chaikin 25 Bryansk
1533 Andrey Krikent 25 Dniprodzherzhinsk
1536 Kirill Matlyak 25 Saint Petersburg
1546 Elena Rozova 24 Berlin
1551 Alexey Kartashev 24 Tomsk
1562 Anastasia Blokhina 24 Zelenograd
1566 Rafayel Kazaryan 24 Yerevan
1568 Dakuls Valdis 24 Riga
1569 Tigran Yesayan 24 Yerevan
1575 Galina Osipova 23 Berlin
1581 Kurkovs Boriss 23 Riga
1582 Ruslan Israfilov 23 Nizhnevartovsk
1583 Natalia Beloded 23 Nizhnevartovsk
1585 Elena Makarova 23 Bryansk
1586 Shushanik Grigoryan 23 Yerevan
1592 Dmitriy Perminov 23 Chelyabinsk
1595 Mikhail Ivanov 23 Chelyabinsk
1597 Kate Zalesova 23 Chelyabinsk
1601 Denis Babkov 22 Nizhnevartovsk
1608 Yana Khlyustova 22 Moscow
1611 Natalya Borisova 22 Bryansk
1617 Zhuikova Alena 22 Surgut
1621 Tigran Gabrielyan 21 Stepanakert
1622 Anna Parfenova 21 Moscow
1625 Martin Matevosyan 21 Yerevan
1637 Bobrova Maria 20 Riga
1638 Povolokina Alena 20 Surgut
1644 Yuliya Drozdova 20 Saint Petersburg
1650 Marina Lumpova 20 Nizhnevartovsk
1653 Evgeny Gnesin 20 Moscow
1672 Dina Mikhailova 19 Nizhnevartovsk
1673 Ekaterina Lykianchenko 19 Moscow
1676 Kurkovs Jevgenijs 19 Riga
1694 Alexey Shkurko 18 Dniprodzherzhinsk
1706 Smirnova Anastasija 18 Riga
1714 Alyona Shatohina 17 Bryansk
1727 Hovik Geghamyan 16 Yerevan
1732 Karen Mnatsakanyan 16 Yerevan
1733 Krikite Liga 16 Riga
1737 Polina Shadrina 16 Chelyabinsk
1740 Irina Gnesina 16 Moscow
1751 Alyona Kiseleva 15 Bryansk
1756 Evgeniy Glazyrin 15 Kurgan
1761 Andrej Britnev 15 Yaroslavl
1762 Alexander Rozov 15 Berlin
1771 Georgij Аleksanyan 14 Armavir
1778 Anahit Lalayan 14 Yerevan
1783 Fokin Aleksandr 14 Surgut
1790 Ivan Derbunov 13 Bryansk
1803 Elena Snacheva 13 Bryansk
1807 Alexey Ptibylov 12 Bryansk
1807 Yana Shemenyova 12 Bryansk
1862 Аnastasiya Morozova 9 Armavir
1870 Tchingiz Karaev 9 Nizhnevartovsk
1883 Edgar Serobyan 8 Yerevan
1920 Lusine Mnatsakanyan 6 Yerevan
1946 Elena Maleeva 4 Moscow
1980 Smirnova Zoja 1 Riga

Полные итоги на сайте турнира: http://www.worldquizzingchampionships.com/
Subscribe

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 0 comments