ЮШ (abzac_kakoj_to) wrote in ru_wqc,
ЮШ
abzac_kakoj_to
ru_wqc

Окончательные результаты

Участвовало 1175 человека из 32 стран

Вот результаты победителей, а также всех игроков из России, Латвии и Армении.


 
1 Pat Gibson England 24 27 25 24 28 28 24 19   180
2 Kevin Ashman  England 21 22 27 20 29 22 27 21   169
3 Ronny Swiggers Belgium 18 24 22 26 27 25 25 20   169
4 Tero Kalliolevo Finland 22 24 24 22 26 25 23 18   166
5 Olav Bjortomt  England 22 27 20 20 25 24 26 21   165
12 Ove Põder  Estonia 18 25 25 10 23 17 19 17   144
120 Alexey Prokhin Russia 8 9 15 17 18 10 16 15   100
129 Krainov Maxim Latvia 11 9 16 19 15 13 7 15   98
208 Veidemanis Pēteris Latvia 6 12 13 17 14 9 5 16   87
263 Evgene Thephanoff Russia 9 6 12 12 14 9 8 16   80
268 Turovskis Ivars Latvia 6 5 14 15 14 9 6 16   80
270 Aram Harutyunyan Armenia 4 5 13 11 15 11 12 13   80
300 Pavel Solakhyan Armenia 9 12 11 9 13 7 14 9   77
325 Danilov Alexey Latvia 9 3 17 15 10 11 5 8   75
335 Leontyev Denis Russia 6 4 16 11 13 9 8 11   74
367 Paderin Alexey Latvia 3 3 13 13 12 13 6 11   71
401 Zaļaiskalne Anita Latvia 5 2 11 13 17 11 6 4   67
420 Slobodskoy Sergey Latvia 5 5 12 9 10 11 3 13   65
438 Šmidlers Andulis Latvia 8 1 9 15 8 5 7 12   64
452 Litvinskiy Vladimir Latvia 6 7 9 9 12 5 8 11   62
465 Margar Sedrakyan Armenia 10 0 5 12 10 10 7 8   62
533 Eugene Yarkov Russia 3 5 6 10 8 12 6 8   55
534 Arkadiy Liberman Russia 3 10 5 4 9 10 7 10   55
539 Yezersky Sergey Russia 5 0 10 8 11 10 5 6   55
546 Karen Vardanyan Armenia 4 11 8 6 9 5 5 10   54
551 Mezrin Maxim Russia 8 0 7 8 10 10 7 4   54
561 Smoliy Konstantin Russia 6 0 8 8 13 4 7 7   53
563 Hayk Ghazazyan Armenia 5 6 6 5 11 7 6 11   52
570 Arhipov Andrey Latvia 7 2 7 8 9 7 8 6   52
575 Igor Laptev Russia 6 4 4 8 11 9 8 5   51
577 Rasa Gints Latvia 4 13 11 5 3 6 3 9   51
579 Dmitry Beckov Armenia 5 3 8 7 9 7 5 10   51
605 Nikita Chukhachev Russia 4 3 6 8 8 7 5 11   49
608 Konstantin Arkhipov Russia 7 4 3 9 4 9 8 8   49
615 Safronov Dmitry Russia 5 7 8 4 7 9 4 8   49
620 Sliva Ekaterina Russia 6 2 5 6 10 9 5 7   48
633 Alexey Tsvetyanskiy Russia 3 4 11 2 12 5 6 6   47
637 Arsen Tavadyan Armenia 7 3 5 3 12 6 5 8   46
653 Merzlyakov Roman Russia 4 4 4 8 10 9 6 4   45
654 Vardan Bagiryan Armenia 5 7 7 5 7 4 6 8   45
656 Vasily Zhak Russia 3 12 6 4 5 5 4 9   45
661 Hayk Khemchyan Armenia 1 8 4 6 6 7 2 12   45
663 Andrey Barbasov Russia 1 1 11 6 10 6 6 5   45
672 Šeške Ingrida Latvia 3 3 10 9 10 7 3 0   45
677 Ančupāns Aivars Latvia 4 5 8 5 8 4 4 10   44
680 Matrosov Viktor Latvia 3 10 4 10 5 4 5 6   44
688 Irbe Ārijs Latvia 3 7 5 12 5 6 2 5   43
689 Hasmik Arushanyan  Armenia 2 3 9 5 9 6 5 6   43
690 Anchev Andrei Russia 5 4 7 5 8 5 2 9   43
706 Grigor Topushyan Armenia 4 7 8 2 7 5 3 8   42
719 Besedin Aleksandr Russia 7 1 6 3 8 6 7 4   41
731 Ivan Filatov Russia 2 4 4 3 10 6 4 9   40
741 Marat Barseghyan Armenia 5 5 5 4 6 8 5 5   39
748 Sergei Melkumyan Armenia 2 4 4 8 6 7 4 6   39
749 Grigoriy Malykhin Russia 2 7 3 6 6 8 4 5   39
752 Efimov Alexx Russia 2 1 5 5 9 5 4 9   39
755 Ravdin Eugene Latvia 5 4 5 5 8 7 5 1   39
760 Ageichev Boris Russia 3 3 6 3 7 7 3 9   38
779 Nune Arakelyan Armenia 6 2 7 1 5 7 5 5   37
781 Nechkin Vladimir Russia 2 0 9 1 11 7 3 4   37
784 Žaggere Ingrīda Latvia 4 3 4 8 8 5 4 3   36
786 Maksim Aleksanyan  Armenia 2 3 4 5 3 9 3 9   36
804 Konstantin Yanush Russia 3 2 4 8 7 5 3 4   34
812 Vāciete Ārija Latvia 4 1 4 6 6 5 3 6   34
816 Skomorohov Boris Russla 2 7 4 3 4 5 5 5   33
820 Ekaterina Belenko Russia 3 1 1 8 5 9 3 4   33
821 Irina Yarkova Russia 6 1 5 2 8 6 4 2   33
832 Gvozda Yekaterina Latvia 4 2 4 3 5 10 4 2   32
843 Kidrasov Rinat Russia 2 3 8 4 6 4 2 4   31
849 Polyank Pavel Russia 1 3 3 7 4 4 3 7   31
856 Yezerskaya Elena Russia 2 0 3 3 8 5 4 6   31
862 Araik Lazaryan  Armenia 3 2 5 3 4 5 2 8   30
869 Aleksandr Feofanov Russia 3 5 2 7 3 3 4 4   29
870 Denis Slobodchikov Russia 4 2 3 3 6 5 3 5   29
873 Vahan Zakaryan Armenia 1 7 4 3 5 1 1 8   29
876 Kurkov Eugene Latvia 3 4 2 1 6 5 3 6   29
888 Pyatnicky Andrey Latvia 2 1 3 6 4 5 3 5   28
889 Anahit Aharonyan Armenia 3 2 1 4 5 6 5 3   28
894 Il'ina Tat'yana Russia 2 0 2 6 6 8 3 1   28
904 Ara Charchyan Armenia 6 4 1 3 4 7 2 0   27
914 Kosmachev Alexey Latvia 1 5 5 3 7 2 1 3   26
930 Katermin Boris Russia 2 1 5 4 3 6 2 3   25
953 Kolokol'cev Andrei Russia 1 2 0 0 5 7 3 6   24
967 Beloded Yulia Russia 1 0 3 6 3 4 4 2   23
982 Ustinova Marina Russia 4 0 3 1 3 5 2 4   22
984 Kalniņa Lilija Latvia 3 2 4 6 1 2 2 2   21
1010 Samvel Lazaryan Armenia 0 1 2 4 2 5 3 2   19
1014 Stepan Smbatyan Armenia 6 6 1 5 0 0 0 0   18
1021 Aleksandr Gulyan Armenia 2 2 3 1 3 2 3 2   17
1026 Edgar Markosyan Armenia 3 3 5 6 0 0 0 0   17
1097 Vostrikova Elen Russia 2 0 0 0 3 4 0 1   17
1101 Ani Tovmasyan Armenia 1 0 0 2 1 5 0 0   9
1110 Povolokina Alena Russia 1 0 1 1 1 4 0 0   8
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 2 comments